Startovní listina

Jméno Stát Tým Rok Stav platby
FILIP Stanislav CZE SPL servis.cz 1980 Nezaplaceno
FERENC Benecz HUN mozgasvilag.hu 1978 Nezaplaceno
CAGASEK Petr CAN Pemberton BC 1987 Nezaplaceno
GRYGA Richard CZE 1975 Nezaplaceno
ČERNÝ Petr CZE Krabcycles 1990 Zaplaceno
KUPI Laszlo SWE Meditech SC 1986 Nezaplaceno
MYŠÍK Milan CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 1993 Nezaplaceno
KRÁLOVÁ Silvie CZE Záměl 1975 Zaplaceno
KRÁL Jiří CZE Záměl 1977 Zaplaceno
JURČÁK Peter SVK Bomby Furt 1980 Zaplaceno
SVOBODA Vojtěch CZE 1979 Nezaplaceno
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Aleška CZE 1980 Nezaplaceno
KLAP Lukáš CZE Rajec Trek 100% 2000 Zaplaceno
KLAP David CZE Rajec Trek 100% 1975 Zaplaceno
VONDRÁČEK Štěpán CZE 1973 Zaplaceno
POLÁK Tomáš CZE Bír riders 1981 Zaplaceno
KIRJUNČEV Petr CZE Cyklosport POPELKA 1970 Zaplaceno
SCHNEIDER Adam CZE zaikbike.com 1986 Zaplaceno
POHL Marko EST A&T Sport Team 1986 Nezaplaceno
ZAKIEV Oleg RUS Trisport-WAY 1985 Zaplaceno
ROSTOVTSEVA Marina RUS M-Works 1985 Zaplaceno
BŘEZINA Martin CZE Cyklo Koala - STEVENS 1982 Zaplaceno
BEKR Jan CZE Future Cycling Bike&Coffee 1991 Zaplaceno
BUDAKOVA Irina RUS AmazonkiBikeTeam 1982 Zaplaceno
TICHY Vit CZE Pb 1971 Zaplaceno
DASZKIEWICZ Michał POL Knurświny 1982 Částečně zaplaceno
PUPIN pawel POL Knurświny 1985 Částečně zaplaceno
GUZEWICZ pawel POL Knurświny 1984 Zaplaceno
KROLIKOWSKI wojciech POL Knurświny 1982 Nezaplaceno
ZVONAŘ Jakub CZE 1990 Zaplaceno
KUČERA Ondřej CZE Endurama 1987 Zaplaceno
ŻESZCZYŃSKI Cezary POL Dirty40 1979 Zaplaceno
SILD Ivo EST Haaslava MTB 1969 Zaplaceno
BŮNA Ladislav CZE 1979 Zaplaceno
BALÁZS Beáta HUN Bringabanda SC 1981 Zaplaceno
FARKAS Zsolt HUN Bringabanda SC 1985 Zaplaceno
JARZYNKA Robert POL ROWEREM 1980 Zaplaceno
PÁNEK Kamil CZE www.dres.cz 1976 Zaplaceno
ZENKL Bohumír CZE 1972 Částečně zaplaceno
KUBIŠTA Jenda CZE Endurama 1985 Zaplaceno
ŠANDERA Ondřej CZE Fast music for slow people 1987 Zaplaceno
ROUSEK Miloslav CZE Endurama 1987 Nezaplaceno
VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE COPR Přeštice 2002 Zaplaceno
RICHTEROVÁ Jana CZE COPR Přeštice 2001 Zaplaceno
ŠNAJDR Michal CZE TJ Sokol Vracov 1988 Zaplaceno
KUGLER Zbynek CZE Bír riders 1981 Zaplaceno
FRENCL Martin CZE Pitrs bikes 1990 Zaplaceno
MICHALEC Petr CZE Pítrs Bikes Team 1995 Zaplaceno
CAPOUCH David CZE APEX-BIKE Tábor 1995 Zaplaceno
BRODA ADRIANNA POL PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM 1991 Zaplaceno
BRODA Artur POL PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM 1985 Zaplaceno
KULHAVY Radek CZE dressler.cz 1984 Zaplaceno
KUPSKÁ Eva CZE 1986 Zaplaceno
KECZKÓ Zoltán HUN Merkapt Maraton Team 1969 Částečně zaplaceno
KUPSKY Petr CZE 1982 Zaplaceno
FILÍPEK Petr CZE 1984 Zaplaceno
PALEČEK Ondřej CZE Bír-riders 1981 Částečně zaplaceno
VÁCLAV Tomáš CZE Šmek riderz 1974 Zaplaceno
MATALÍK Petr CZE Šnek Riderz 1973 Zaplaceno
V RUMU Višně CZE Endurama 1980 Zaplaceno
KOPECKÝ Michal CZE 1976 Nezaplaceno
RAAG Kaupo EST velo clubbers 1980 Zaplaceno
SLEHA Zdeněk CZE Lazy wheels 1978 Zaplaceno
KASNAR Jan CZE Endurama - Šmrxashop 1996 Zaplaceno
HORSKÝ Tomáš CZE Lazy Wheels 1986 Zaplaceno
ZOIDBERG john CZE endurama 1975 Zaplaceno
DAKSZEWICZ Kacper POL DBK GROUP Bike Team 1976 Nezaplaceno
THALER Norbert AUT 1983 Zaplaceno
KAISER Günther AUT 1973 Zaplaceno
MÁLEK Tomáš CZE Eleven Příchovice 1980 Zaplaceno
VÁGNER Vladimír CZE Eleven Příchovice 1981 Zaplaceno
KUBÍČEK Fery CZE Eleven Příchovice 1977 Zaplaceno
PACNER Pavel CZE 1998 Zaplaceno
GOTTSTEIN Boris DEU To old to Die 1971 Zaplaceno
KAŠNÝ Tomáš CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 1987 Zaplaceno
FLÍDR Michal CZE Black Field A team 1979 Nezaplaceno
KOVAL Artur CZE 1998 Zaplaceno
KRÜGEL Robert DEU 1982 Zaplaceno
KNEISE Anja DEU 1987 Zaplaceno
FUS Martin CZE Reapro Bike Team 1987 Zaplaceno
SCHMIDT Sylvia DEU 26 aint dead 1981 Zaplaceno
JAROLÍM Rudolf CZE Horňáci Rumburk 1989 Zaplaceno
ŠROT Vlastimil CZE 1991 Nezaplaceno
HORVÁTH Ladislav SVK KralovskeBajkobranie, SWEP TEAM 1984 Nezaplaceno
ERDZIAK Maroš CZE PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 1980 Zaplaceno
BRYCH Petr CZE PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 1963 Zaplaceno
HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1974 Zaplaceno
VOGEL Jasper DEU Family Europe 1983 Zaplaceno
BLAHA Jakub DEU Wheelsports Racing Team 1976 Zaplaceno
KIRSTE Vincent DEU EBE Racing Team 1979 Zaplaceno
NEEMELA Tarmo EST 1968 Zaplaceno
KROMER Jiří CZE www.dres.cz 1972 Zaplaceno
SMETANÍK Milan CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1974 Nezaplaceno
HRADECKÝ Tomáš CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1983 Zaplaceno
PEMBAUR Felix DEU 1994 Nezaplaceno
REICHLING Mario DEU Clemens Bike Shop / Grosshaus Racing 1987 Nezaplaceno
SCHÖLER Tom DEU Team Campana 1982 Zaplaceno
EDSES Mick NLD Louda Team Znojmo 1974 Zaplaceno
KOŽÍŠEK Zdeněk CZE Louda team Znojmo 1975 Zaplaceno
LINHART Martin CZE Wakantanka 1978 Zaplaceno
SMOLA Luboš CZE Granit Lipnice 1990 Zaplaceno
ŠURAN Martin SVK 1985 Zaplaceno
HEITMANN Sven DEU Jenbike Racing Team 1981 Nezaplaceno
ŠKLÍBA Josef CZE 1980 Zaplaceno
KUČERA Viktor CZE Ghost team 1975 Zaplaceno
PUSTAL Gunnar DEU 1982 Nezaplaceno
FRYDRYCH Adam CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 1984 Nezaplaceno
REILJAN Kuldar EST velo clubbers 1963 Zaplaceno
MAIDLA Janek EST CC Rota Mobilis 1976 Zaplaceno
ŚWIRKOWICZ Ania POL Rowerem 1979 Nezaplaceno
HRABAL Petr CZE PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 1975 Zaplaceno
ČIHÁK Miloš CZE Crowd Accounting - účetnictví v aplikaci 1987 Nezaplaceno
KOS Petr CZE FDF Commencal team 1987 Zaplaceno